• ベストアンサー
  • 困ってます

翻訳お願いします。

翻訳お願いします。 Sorry to disturb you. We are writing to inform you that we have received the item you returned. And we have also asked the professionals to recommend an item for you, to fix the problem, would you please just search on our website and choose any item that you like. Once you decided, please contact us about the SKU number of the item, we will arrange the shipment for you as soon as possible. Thanks for your understanding and cooperation in advance. If there is anything else we can do for you, just feel free to contact us. Have a nice day!

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数21
  • ありがとう数3

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1

ご迷惑をおかけして申し訳御座いません。 貴方が返送したアイテムが届きました。又、 職人に別のお薦めアイテムを提示し問題を解決するように伝えました。 ですので私どものサイトで好きなアイテムを探し選んで下さい。 アイテムが決まりましたら、そのアイテムのSKU番号をお伝え下さい。 直ちに発送の準備を致します。 ご理解とご協力をお願いいたします。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

わかりやすい回答ありがとうございました^^

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2

補足です。 >If there is anything else we can do for you, just feel free to contact us. Have a nice day! 私たちが貴方のためにできる他に何かがありましたら、(ちょっと=just)ご自由に私たちに連絡してください。ごきげんよう!

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!