• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

和訳をお願いします。

when seeing your pictures, made me even miss you more. How have you been doing lately? Do you go clubbing a lot? Last weekend I went to Germany to club, it was fun, but I drunk too much alcohol. The next day I have been clubbing again with friends in Holland. Did you knew that there is a big Japanese community living in Dusseldorf. They even got a Japanese town, I like to go to Dusseldorf, because there is the only place nearby where you can eat ramen noodles. When eating ramen reminds me of the time that we were eating ramen together when I have met you for the first time. Hope we can do that soon again...

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 英語
  • 回答数3
  • 閲覧数190
  • ありがとう数0

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.2

君の写真見てたらますます懐かしくなってきたよ。最近はどうだい。 相変わらずクラブ通いしてるの?そう先週ドイツのクラブに行って来たよ。 楽しくてお酒飲みすぎちゃった。で次の日もオランダの友人とクラブ巡り。 デュッセルドルフに結構大きい日本人コミュニティがあるの知ってた? 日本人街もあってね。デュッセルドルフではそこに行くのが楽しみなんだ。 だってそこでしかラーメンが食べられないからね。 ラーメン食べてると思い出すよ。君と初めて出会った頃、二人で良くラーメン食べたよね。 また一緒に食べたい....

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

その他の回答 (2)

  • 回答No.3

和訳したい部分をマウスでナゾツテいくと色が変わりますが、その時live seachで 翻訳゛と表示が出ますので、そこをクリックして下さい和訳が出ますが、機械訳ですからおかしな処も有ります、その部分をもう一度なぜて訳を調整?、意味の解るように自分なりの訳にして下さい。宜しく翁

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答No.1
noname#214454
noname#214454

URLで脈略はつかめるでしょう。

参考URL:
http://www.excite.co.jp/world/english/

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!