• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

訳をみて教えてください。切ない恋愛系です

英語にしたいですがうまくでいません教えてください 恋愛系です。。やさしく言いたいです。 1 「(そういう態度をみて)あなたのことが好きすぎて、 あなたの気持ちが少し変わってしまったんじゃないかって不安になる。 この間、私はあなたを傷つけてしまった。私も傷ついた。でも私たちは一緒にいたいっといった。だから私はあなたをもう不安にさせたくないし、もっともっと愛情を与えたいし、あなたの気持ちを大事に守りたい。あなたも同じであってほしい。」 Im worried... I hurted you and you hurted me..but we ....stay with ..so i dont scare.....anymore I want to give you my love more .... I want to keep ..care ...your heart. .. 2 「あなたの私への気持ちのは前と少しでも変化はある?正直におしえて。」 すみませんこれは表現がわからなかったです 教えてください

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 英語
  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数443
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.2

I love you so much. (I love you more than anyone or anything.) I am worried if you have changed your mind about us. The other day when we argued, I was hurt and may have hurt you. In the end, we both said that we wanted to be together and that's the most important thing. I just want to show my love and care for you and want the same from you. ☆hurt-hurt-hurt と過去形も過去分詞も変化しません。 Has your way to think about me changed? Please let me know honestly! こんな感じでいかがですか?

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

どうもありがとうございました。hurtそうだったんですか!?知らなかったです。見たことないなあと思いながら使ってました。

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.1

I love you all the more for your deed. But it may changed a little bit of your feeling. I'm in suspence. The other day,I hurt you. In the same way I was hurted by you. But We hoped it would be one mixture. So I don't want to make you anxious. Futher and futher I want to give my love. And I want to respect your feeling. I want you to have the same feeling. Did your feeling for me change as against before? Tell me the truth.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

どうもありがとうございました。とても参考になりました。