解決済み

カルパチアンって何

  • 暇なときにでも
  • 質問No.9619747
  • 閲覧数61
  • ありがとう数4
  • 気になる数0
  • 回答数2
  • コメント数0

お礼率 65% (1161/1781)

(私)
Do you have a license? I got a license when I was ○○ years old. I miss the school and I miss it.
How old are you from? Do you know it?


(相手注意超長文です。)I do not have a video camera. I shoot video on a smartphone. Quick and convenient. I have a Chinese Le Max2.
Now Chinese smartphones are sold worldwide.
Do you have a video camera ?
Wow! You have it.This Big and small ?


Take a photo of your car, please.
Japanese are the best in the world.

I like cars. Convenient and fast ride around the city.
Unfortunately I do not have a it.(disappointed) It's expensive for me to buy a it.(coldsweat)
Licenses for driving either.
I want to go to car driving courses and get a license.
So in Japan, I could drive a car.(car)
I already told you. You must have forgotten. I am ○○ years old. I look much younger than my age.(blush)
Good morning(closed eyes smile) Sorry for the long answer. (sweat)
I am surprised. Your money tree is blooming. (lotus)This happens very rarely.
Thanks for the photo with flowers. A lot of pots.



No need to crop photos. Badly visible photo.
I understand you have a small car. I know that small cars in Japan are not expensive to sell.
You have a great experience driving a car. (sedan)
Do you drive a car well? Do you like to drive fast?Now Chernobyl safe territory. Many tourists go to see the abandoned city. Many Japanese come.

Western Ukraine is very beautiful. Many beautiful mountains Carpathians, mountain streams. Beautiful nature such as in Japan. I know that the Japanese come to see the Carpathians . (mountain)
Do you live in the city center or outside the city? Is the sea far from you?

のカルパチアンに会いにくる日本人は、呆れている感じですか?
あと、私の年齢を忘れてるわね?ってどのへんで、そう思いますか?要約して、カルパチアン
って何ですか?。

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • 回答No.2

ベストアンサー率 47% (13725/28943)

英語 カテゴリマスター
 #1です。補足です。

>>何でいきなりの年齢を忘れているだろう。なんでしょうか。

 わかりません。

>>写真も、隠すなと。結構強情な部分が見えてきました。

 人に隠すな、というのは「自分が何かを隠している」ということではないでしょうかね。ちょっと心配です。

>>西側はよいが東側は悪いのですかね、この人は東側です。

 Carpathia 山脈で一番高いのは富士山より高い Hoveria(下記)です。ウクライナの西の方です。
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8zt1Cx1w04s
補足コメント
NAYAMINAKUNARE

お礼率 65% (1161/1781)

86年の事故でもう33年過ぎましたから10歳で被曝している可能性がありますよね。4000人が亡くなったそうです。
投稿日時 - 2019-05-25 19:37:10
お礼コメント
NAYAMINAKUNARE

お礼率 65% (1161/1781)

カルパチアン=登山すると言うことでしょうか。富士山より高い山で生活している人などいないと思います。南半球なら居ますが。検索してもカルパチアンシェパードみたいなペット しか出ませんでした。しかも、国外の話ですね。
チェルノブイリの廃墟には、日本人がよく来ると返事がありました。44歳ならば事件の時に、災害に遭った可能性もありますね。
投稿日時 - 2019-05-25 19:31:51

その他の回答 (全1件)

  • 回答No.1

ベストアンサー率 47% (13725/28943)

英語 カテゴリマスター
1。のカルパチアンに会いにくる日本人は、呆れている感じですか?

 母語でない英語ですからはっきりとはいえませんが、そうでもないような気がします。

2。あと、私の年齢を忘れてるわね?ってどのへんで、そう思いますか?

 I already told you. You must have forgotten. のところでしょう。

3。要約して、カルパチアンって何ですか?。

山です。ルーマニアに半分、ウクライナには5%(だから遠望しかない)ぐらいでポーランドやスロバキアにも伸びヨーロッパで3番目に長い山脈です。
 https://www.google.com/search?q=carpathian+mountains+map&tbm=isch&
source=univ&client=firefox-b-1-d&sa=X&ved=2ahUKEwjcz-
TQ5LTiAhVFjK0KHbMGAYwQsAR6BAgHEAE&biw=1920&bih=848

4。下記はカルパチアで大分前に撮った写真です。
補足コメント
NAYAMINAKUNARE

お礼率 65% (1161/1781)

何でいきなりの年齢を忘れているだろう。なんでしょうか。写真も、隠すなと。結構強情な部分が見えてきました。西側はよいが東側は悪いのですかね、この人は東側です。写真ありがとうございます。とてもきれいですね。腕前もばっちり。
投稿日時 - 2019-05-25 06:49:37
お礼コメント
NAYAMINAKUNARE

お礼率 65% (1161/1781)

山に民俗がいらっしゃるんでしょうか?ありがとうございました。
投稿日時 - 2019-05-25 06:45:12