• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英文を教えて下さい。お願いします。

アメリカのネットショップで小物を購入予定です。相手にお願いがあるのでその時に使う英文を教えて下さい。お願いします。 「私は日本に住んでいるXXという者です。 以前私の担当してくれた方はAAAという方でした。 何度か購入した事があるのですが、今回の新作のカタログをイーメールで送ってもらうことは可能でしょうか? 宜しくお願い致します。」

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 英語
  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数124
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.2
  • Nakay702
  • ベストアンサー率81% (8767/10776)

"I'm XX living in Japan. The person who took charge of me was a person called AAA. I've several times bought your goods, and would you send me your catalog of new goods by e-mail? Thank you in advance."

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.1

Dear whom may concern, I'm XX from Japan. Last time Mr. / Ms. AAA was in charge of me. I've bought things for several times from your shop. If possible would you like to send me the latest catalog via E-mail? Best regards,

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!