• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英文を教えてください。

アメリカのネットショップで小物を購入予定です。下記の事を相手に質問したいのですみませんが英文を教えてください。お願いします。 「今回もらったファイルには、例えばAAA、やBBBの写真がありません。 写真がないとほしい商品を決められません。 PDFファイルでもいいので新作商品がすべて載っているカタログをもらえませんか?」

noname#223241

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数47
  • ありがとう数1

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1

The recent file you sent me doesn't include some pictures such like AAA and BBB. I can't chose products to purchase properly without pictures. Would you please share a catalog with containing all of brand new products even by PDF format?

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2

The file you just sent me does not have pictures of AAA or BBB. I need pictures to decide what to buy. Could you send me a catalogue that has every new goods on it? I will accept PDF files.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!