• ベストアンサー
  • 困ってます

英語とドイツ語のメール翻訳お願いします。eBay。

英語とドイツ語のメール翻訳お願いします。eBay。 先日eBayドイツで買い物をしました。 そしたらセラーからこのようなメールが来ました。 ========== ■セラーからのメール Hello (私のユーザー名),thank you for purchasing these items from our eBay Store. 商品名 Unfortunately you have not yet completed our secure checkout system to complete your purchase and retrieve payment instructions. Please use the follwing link to pay for your item: 商品のリンク先 If you pay through PayPal: please make sure you pay using the link above: our checkout is fully integrated with PayPal. Note on security: we use Afterbuy as our secure checkout system. This is the leading system in Europe and it is used by more than 30.000 professional eBay sellers. This is the checkout link again: 商品のリンク先 If you have any questions, please let us know. ============ 調べてみると、PayPalで支払ったと思い込んでいましたが、入金されていないようでした。 連休中なのでPayPalにメールを送り、とりあえずこちらからセラーに ============ ■私からのメール Thank you for your info-email. Indeed, I have not completed the payment. Somehow, the problem is happening PayPal. I'm in Japan. Japan is now during the holidays, can not contact PayPal. I want you to wait. I had a problem with something, I will email you again. Thank you. ============ と返答しました。 次の日、セラーから ========== ■セラーからのメール ok no problem if you become some more reminders you can ignorate this they will send automaticly fromour system ========== と来たので、とりあえずPayPalから返答待ちだな、と思ったら、また次の日セラーから ========== ■セラーからのメール dies war eine zahlungserinnerung frue den am 1.5 gekauften artikel ========= と来ました。ちょっと、ドイツ語なのでよくわからないのです。 辞書を引いてみましたが、よくわからなくて・・・。 何か問題があったのでしょうか?何が書いてあるのか教えてください。お願いいたします。

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1

>dies war eine zahlungserinnerung frue den am 1.5 gekauften artikel これは、1月5日に購入された品物に対する支払い記録でした。 で、意味が通りますかね?

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2

ドイツ語を英語に置き換えると Dies war eine zahlungserinnerung fuer den am 1.5 gekauften artikel →This was a reminder for payment of the article you bought on 1.May. となります。 支払いを忘れてはいませんか? という注意換気のための文です。 相手が if you become some more reminders you can ignorate this they will send automaticly from our system 支払い督促を受け取るかも知れないが、これは私たちのシステムが 自動的に送付するものですから無視してくださいと言っていますので、 心配する必要は有りません。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!