• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

和訳確認お願いします。

  • 質問No.8139426
  • 閲覧数142
  • ありがとう数2
  • 回答数2
☆Are you serious about our relationship?
あなたは私達の関係を真剣に考えてるの?
★yes
うん
★ i miss you
君に会いたいよ
☆i miss you too but、I don't want to be in halfway relationship with you!
私も!だけど、あなたとの関係を中途半端にしたくないの。
★わかってる
★i come to japan to get job??
僕が日本にきたら仕事がみつかるかな?
☆I think that there are a lot of Chinese working in Japan
日本でもたくさんの中国人が働いているから大丈夫だと思う
★But i don't speak japanese so far
だけど、僕はまだ日本語がはなせない
☆yes,i see
うん。そうだねー
☆But you have the present work,Please do not hurry
でも、あなたには今の仕事があるから、急がなくていいよ
★yes, madam,you are very nice
ナイスだね
☆Do you live in Japan for me?
★for a couple of years, yes
★cause i don't know how it is
☆later?
★if i like this place, of course, it is better to stay
if i don't like it , what i can do ??
☆Is it your work?
★no, i am talking about Japan
☆And then, I think you should live in France
★i don't really like France neigher
☆What country is good?
★it is dangerous, specially in paris
☆What do you really want to do?
★wow your english is so impressive now !!! :)
☆so??
★i don't know, i am working here, so i stay
☆yes ok
★as i said before i want to work in japan for a while
if my company could send me to japan
☆You're right
★but i don't know when, i could get this oppoturnity
☆it is so long time
★do you mind to tell me, why you want stay with me??
☆Because I want to be with
you,Why do you ask such a thing?
★cause you ask me first, longtime ago

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • 回答No.2
  • ベストアンサー

ベストアンサー率 20% (673/3353)

会話文のうえ4つめまでは、なんとかあっているといえますが、

そのあとは、でたらめとしかいえませんし、会話文としてそも

そも意味がつながっていきません。

英語がろくにできない、ふたりの会話としてつながっている

としか思えません。一方がネィティブであれば、

途中で

I am getting tired.

といわれてしまうでしょう。
お礼コメント
noname#233940
長文の質問にも関わらず、回答ありがとうございます
投稿日時:2013/07/31 22:23

その他の回答 (全1件)

  • 回答No.1

ベストアンサー率 49% (5033/10253)

非の打ち所がありません。