• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

和訳をお願いします

すみません。こちらの英語の和訳をお願いいたします。 ☆We met, and were impressions different? ★sorry i don't get you ☆i got it ★you meant that you had nice time when in France ? ☆I was able to spend happy time in France But I felt that a story was necessary with more you in the same way as you I am blame,sorry I have misunderstood Please ignore this matter im so sorry ★don't worry :) everything is going to be alright :) you said :But I felt that a story was necessary with more you in the same way as you!! but i don't get you ☆I want to talk with you much more It is these contents that I wanted to send Do you understand a meaning? ★ye s ;) ☆I misunderstood these words “i don't get you’’ ★i don't understand you ☆But it was able to be already understood ★; )good night, i am going home ;) ☆good night

noname#233940
noname#233940

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数187
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1

英語がめちゃくちゃで理解できません。私は英語圏の国に20年住んでいます。お互い英語がめちゃくちゃで会話もなりたっていないです。 ☆We met, and were impressions different? まずこの英語がめちゃくちゃです。意味が分かりません。たぶん 「会ったのにお互いの印象が違った、フィーリングが違った」 って言いたいのでしょうか。とにかく意味不明です。 ★sorry i don't get you ごめん、ちょっとわかんないんだけど。 ☆i got it わかった。 ★you meant that you had nice time when in France ? フランス楽しかったって事? ☆I was able to spend happy time in France 楽しかったよ。。 But I felt that a story was necessary with more you in the same way as you ここの英語も意味不明です。 I am blame,sorry これも意味不明です。あなたのせいにしてごめん、といいたいのでしょうか? I have misunderstood 誤解してた。 Please ignore this matter im so sorry 無視して良いよ、ごめんね。 ★don't worry :) everything is going to be alright :) 大丈夫、うまくいくって。 you said :But I felt that a story was necessary with more you in the same way as you!! but i don't get you (意味不明の文書)っていったのにわかんない。 ☆I want to talk with you much more It is these contents that I wanted to send Do you understand a meaning? もっと話したい、といいたいのでしょうが英語めちゃくちゃです。 さっき送った事意味分かる?といいたいのでしょうがこれもめちゃくちゃです。 ★ye s ;) はい ☆I misunderstood these words “i don't get you’’ 「わかんない」を誤解してた。 ★i don't understand you わかんない。 ☆But it was able to be already understood ★; )good night, i am going home ;) ☆good night これも英語めちゃくちゃで意味分かりません。 最後はおやすみ、です。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

やはり、そうだったんですね…意味不明な和訳をご丁寧にありがとうございましm(__)m

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2

外国人同士が第二次外国語で話しているのでしょう?英語としては理解不可能です。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

やはり、そうですよね…ありがとうございました