• ベストアンサー
  • 困ってます

えいご

  • 質問No.9633783
  • 閲覧数87
  • ありがとう数2
  • 気になる数0
  • 回答数2
  • コメント数0

お礼率 65% (1271/1928)

There are few planters. It is a hobby.
cucumber
Tomato
eggplant
I'm planting peppers.
In the old days, we planted corn, planted mulberry, planted strawberry, planted onion, planted watermelon, planted sweet potato, planted sweet potato, etc. in 100 pyeong land. However, I can not do it now because I sold it.
When my grandfather was alive, I planted a lot of vegetables. My grandmother was in the vineyard.
I still eat a lot of rice. From my uncle who inherited a single house.130 kg of rice per bag. The shipment in autumn is now lush, with a roar of roars. There used to be fireflies, but I have never seen them.
Vegetables grow high in the sun every year.
Do you like rice?

天の川はみえました(英訳するのが面倒くさくなったため。)

と送りました。
毎年野菜が高くなっているのは伝わったでしょうか。


返事は、日本語で

それはすごい。(←初めての、日本語。)

I read about the holidays Tanabata. Did you write your wish?
Attached it to the nearest branch.


My desire to see you soon and meet you. I'm so looking forward to it
I hope to fulfill all the wishes come true. Hope to meet with one and only love. I will wait patiently for the fulfillment of desire. (3 hearts)(2 hearts)(two hearts)(1 heart)(shining heart)(white striped heaert)(hearts)(crystal heart)


アタッチッドの文章はそれはどこの支点ですか?とは何でしょうか。
英検3級です。(ただそれ以上受けてないだけです)けども。

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • 回答No.2
  • ベストアンサー

ベストアンサー率 53% (76/143)

他カテゴリのカテゴリマスター
>毎年野菜が高くなっているのは伝わったでしょうか。

伝わらなかったと思います。

>アタッチッドの文章はそれはどこの支点ですか?とは何でしょうか。

branchは。「支店」という意味の他に「枝」という意味もあります。
七夕の時に、短冊に願いを書いて笹に吊したかどうかと言う質問でしょう。

I read about the holidays Tanabata. Did you write your wish?
Attached it to the nearest branch.
(日本の)祝日、七夕について読みました。 (短冊に)願いは書きましたか?
近くの枝に吊るしましたか?
お礼コメント
NAYAMINAKUNARE

お礼率 65% (1271/1928)

なるほど!枝ですか!ありがとうございます。たすかりました。
投稿日時:2019/07/10 22:14

その他の回答 (全1件)

  • 回答No.1

ベストアンサー率 47% (13813/29135)

英語 カテゴリマスター
1。毎年野菜が高くなっているのは伝わったでしょうか。

 このメールの受取人に聞けばわかると思います。お米をたくさん食べる、とは書いてありますが、あまり値段のことには触れておいでにならないようです。

2。アタッチッドの文章はそれはどこの支点ですか?とは何でしょうか。

 これを書いた人にお尋ねになるのが確実だと思います。