• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英文の翻訳

Greetings, Thank you for contacting (会社名) Unfortunately this is a temporary issue that our engineers are trying very hard to fix as soon as possible. In the mean time, we appreciate your patience as we work to resolve this issue for you. I understand that this will not be the answer you were looking for and I can only hope that your enjoyment of the game is not spoilt by this situation. Please accept our apologies for this highly unfortunate occurrence. 回答お願いします

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数28
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.2
  • sayshe
  • ベストアンサー率77% (4555/5903)

<訳例> ごあいさつ、 (会社名)に連絡してくださり、ありがとうございます。 残念ながら、これは、一時的な問題でございまして、私どもの技術者が懸命にできるだけ早く修理しようとしております。この問題を解決するために努力しておりますが、その間のあなた様の忍耐に感謝致します。これがあなた様がお求めの答えにならないことは承知いたしておりまが、ゲームに関するあなた様のお楽しみがこの状況によって損なわれないことを望むばかりであります。この非常に不幸な発生をお詫び申し上げます。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

有難う御座います。

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.1

すんごい乱暴に訳すと 一時的な問題だからもうちょっと待ってね、ごめんね

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

有難う御座います。