• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英語に訳しお願いします!!

英語が苦手で文章を作る事ができず困ってます(┬┬_┬┬)!英語に訳しお願いします!! メールありがとぅ!地震が発生して1週間は友達の家にお世話になっていました! 自の家に戻り1人の夜は寝れず最近寝不足です。 英語に訳しお願いします!

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数35
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1
  • SPS700
  • ベストアンサー率47% (14705/31285)

Thank you for your email. I stayed with a friend for a week after the earthquake. I am back in my home but I am sleeping alone and suffering from lack of sleep these days.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

英語の訳しありがとぅございました!助かりました!!

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2

Thank You for your mail! After the terrible earthquake I have been staying over in my friends house. Even I go back to my home I'm still afraid of after shocks and cannot sleep well.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

回答ありgあとうございましたぁ!!