• ベストアンサー
※ ChatGPTを利用し、要約された質問です(原文:英文訳してください)

Should I Use Electronic or Printed Dictionaries at School?

このQ&Aのポイント
  • Electronic dictionaries are lighter, easier to carry, and can even help you hear English words.
  • Using printed dictionaries can be time-consuming, while electronic dictionaries are more efficient.
  • Switching to electronic dictionaries can save time and enhance your language learning experience.

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • atcoffee
  • ベストアンサー率16% (184/1091)
回答No.1

うはぁ~また出ちゃったよ。 全部はめんどくせーから解らない所だけにできない? それにこの程度ならインターネット翻訳で事足りでしょ。 OK, I can do it...... ワタシハガッコウデデンシジショヲツカッテルンダヨ。 ダケドワタシハカミノジショヲツカウベキダトワタシノセンセイハイウンダヨ。 ドウオモウ? オマエノセンセイガナンデソンナコトヲイッタノカハワカラナイヨ。 デンシジショハカミノジショニクラベテカルクテハコビヤスイ。 オマエハエイゴノオンセイヲキクコトスラデキルンダヨ ワツタシハバードノイケンニサンセイダヨ。 カミノジショデタンゴヲサガスノハジカンガカカル。 カミノジショヲツカウコトハジカンノムダダトオモウ。 あとはあなた自身で翻訳できるね^^ Hang in there!

全文を見る
すると、全ての回答が全文表示されます。

その他の回答 (1)

  • alice_44
  • ベストアンサー率44% (2109/4759)
回答No.2

The text in your question has nothing to do with mathematics at all. You'd better ask on another board in this Q&A-site.

全文を見る
すると、全ての回答が全文表示されます。