• ベストアンサー
  • 暇なときにでも

自然な英語にしてください

Hello! I have a girlfriend. Her name is Kuniko Asagi. She is the most beautiful lady. I want to date her every day. But,she is very busy. I want to marry her. But,I don't have enough money. Therefore,I have to work very hard. という英語を作ってみましたが自然な英語に変換していただければ幸いです

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数57
  • ありがとう数3

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1
  • Josimba
  • ベストアンサー率26% (24/89)

こんにちは。 特に文法的には問題ないと思います。ただ英語では、あまり'and'とか' but'を文頭にもってくるのは好ましくないと思います。 Hello! I have a girlfriend, and her name is Kuniko Asagi. I think she is the most beautiful lady I've ever seen. I really want to see her everyday, but she is very busy. I would love to marry her someday, but I don't have enough money at the moment. I have to work very hard in order to get married.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

ありがとうございました

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2
  • wierdo
  • ベストアンサー率31% (67/212)

超自然なら、こんなので如何でございましょう。 自分でも良く理解できませんが・・・(笑) Howdy doody, y'all! I've got me a reeel feemale better half! Her handle's Kuniko Asagi! She's a doll, a goddess, cute and super cool! I wanna be with her ev'ry minute of the day (and nite!) but shucks, she's always fully booked! I wanna do the ol' wedlock bit with her, but like I'm too broke, y'know? Me thinks that I've better find me a 9to5 and work my butt off!

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

どうもです