• ベストアンサー
  • 困ってます

英訳希望

人間、自然、歴史、音楽、美術などのあらゆることに関心を持って知識を共有したり、見聞を広めたりしたい。

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数33
  • ありがとう数1

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1
  • cbm51901
  • ベストアンサー率67% (2663/3926)

I wish to take interest in all disciplines such as humanity, nature, history, music, and art, to share and broaden the knowledge gained.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2
  • SPS700
  • ベストアンサー率47% (14674/31182)

With interest in all areas such as humans, nature, history, music, and arts I would like to share knowledge and expand understanding.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!