• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英作

適当に英作しました!間違いを教えてください^^; Today, I graduated from high school. I've thought how fast time flies! About 3 years back, I couldn't play the guitar, but now I think I'm one of good guitar players:D I can't believe it as well. Incidentally, I cut my hairs. It's a big change for me. My friend, Kumiko said, 'What a great haircut it is! You look quite well. And it goes well with the shirt you wearing.'

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数3
  • 閲覧数73
  • ありがとう数3

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1

Today, I graduated from high school. I thought "Time flies!" About 3 years ago, I couldn't play the guitar, but I think I'm now one of good guitar players:D I can't believe it myself.. Incidentally, I got a haircut. I've changed very much. My friend, Kumiko said, 'What a great haircut it is! You look quite pretty. And it goes well with the shirt you wear.'

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

回答ありがとうございます! これからもがんばります!

その他の回答 (2)

  • 回答No.3
  • KappNets
  • ベストアンサー率27% (1557/5688)

添削してみました。間違いより前に冗長なところを切りました。 Today, I graduated from high school. How fast time flies! I couldn't play the guitar 3 years back, but now I'm one of the top guitar players. I had my hair cut. It's a big change. My friend Kumiko said, 'What a great haircut! You look quite good. It goes well with your shirt.' "I can't believe it as well. " は意味不明なので切りました。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

ありがとうございます!

  • 回答No.2

Today, I graduated from the high school. I've thought how fast time flies! About three years back, I couldn't play the guitar, but now I think I'm one of good guitar players:D I can't believe it as well. Incidentally, I cut my hair. It's a big change for me. My friend, Kumiko, said, "What great haircut it is! You look quite well. And it goes well with the shirt when you wear." I am not sure since I am not good at writing English. However I think checking words are uncountable or countable is important in writing sentences.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

回答ありがとうございました! たいへん参考になります:)