OKWAVEのAI「あい」が美容・健康の悩みに最適な回答をご提案!
-PR-
解決
済み

訳してください。お願いします。

  • すぐに回答を!
  • 質問No.125240
  • 閲覧数61
  • ありがとう数3
  • 気になる数0
  • 回答数3
  • コメント数0

お礼率 45% (99/218)

こんにちは。締め切りに追われています。
一部だけでもいいので、訳してください。
お願いします。

代理変数
前年比
産業連関表の投入産出表と雇用表
退出率

データは『工業統計調査報告』を用い、その中で資産等実証に必要なデータが集計されている従業者数30人以上の事業所で秘匿データとなっていない産業を選んだ。対象は目黒区の食料、印刷出版、一般機械、電気機械、大田区の食料、家具、印刷出版、化学、プラスチック、鉄鋼、金属製品、一般機械、電気機械、輸送機械、精密機械、品川区の印刷出版、化学、プラスチック、金属製品、一般機械、電機、精密機械の合計22産業で、対象年度は1986年から1996年である。
通報する
  • 回答数3
  • 気になる
    質問をブックマークします。
    マイページでまとめて確認できます。

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • 回答No.3
レベル10

ベストアンサー率 44% (94/213)

(1)単語の翻訳

代理変数 substitute variable

前年比 comparison ratio over the previous year

産業連関表の投入産出表と雇用表 Input-Output Table and Employment Table of Interindustry-Relations Table
(ご質問の趣旨に沿ってこのように訳しておきますが、ご参考までに、「投入産出表」とは「産業連関表」の別名で、両者は同じものですよ。)

退出率 rate of recession

(2)文章の翻訳

The data has been quoted from “The Research Report on Industrial Statistics,” and is based on the companies, hiring more than 30 employees, which have disclosed necessary figures for the analysis such as assets, etc. The analysis has been made on a total of 22 industries including the followings:
For Meguro-ku: food, printing & publication, general machinery, electric machinery.
For Ota-ku: food, furniture, printing & publication, chemical, plastics, steel, metal products, general machinery, electric machinery, transportation machinery, precision machinery.
For Shinagawa-ku: printing & publication, chemical, plastics, metal products, general machinery, electric machinery, precision machinery.
The result is based on the data from the fiscal 1986 to 1996.

以上のような英文になります。
お礼コメント
UmenoMiyako

お礼率 45% (99/218)

助かりました。
ありがとうございました。
参考にさせていただきます
投稿日時 - 2001-08-31 04:39:23
-PR-
-PR-

その他の回答 (全2件)

  • 回答No.1
レベル8

ベストアンサー率 15% (4/26)

Substitute variable Ratio of the previous year The injection production table and employment table of an inter-industry-relations table Rate of recession Data chose the industry which does not serve as secrecy data in the place of business with 30 or more workers with which data required for actual proofs, such as property, is totaled in it using the "industrial statistics investigation report." An object is a total of 22 industries of printing publication of a food [ of Meguro-ku ], printing publication, common machine, and electricity machine, food [ of Ota-ku ], furniture, printing publication, chemistry, plastic, steel, metal-goods, common machine, and electricity machine, a transportation machine, a precision instrument, and Shinagawa-ku, chemistry, a plastic, metal goods, a common machine, electrical machinery, and a precision instrument, and an object fiscal year is from 1986.


これで  いかが・・・・・・

  • 回答No.2
レベル9

ベストアンサー率 17% (10/57)

あってるかな?
Substitute variable.
The ratio of the previous year.
The injection production table and employment table of an inter-industry-relations table.
The rate of recession.

Data chose the industry which does not serve as secrecy data in the place of business with 30 or more workers with which data required for actual proofs, such as property, is totaled in it using the "industrial statistics investigation report." An object is a total of 22 industries of printing publication of a food [ of Meguro-ku ], printing publication, common machine, and electricity machine, food [ of Ota-ku ], furniture, printing publication, chemistry, plastic, steel, metal-goods, common machine, and electricity machine, a transportation machine, a precision instrument, and Shinagawa-ku, chemistry, a plastic, metal goods, a common machine, electrical machinery, and a precision instrument, and an object fiscal year is from 1986.