• ベストアンサー
  • 困ってます

翻訳お願いします

長文ですみません どうか翻訳をお願いします There is also uncertainty, There is often a hasty relationship or engagement with this aspects that leads later on in life to sudden stress and separation. Then reunion. Uranus brings excitement at the meeting, hasty. It was in the past unexpected or in some ways against the odds. The sort of relationship where the fascination always remains and the relationship never becomes common place. The marriage is one that could shock others, or turn friends into enemies. I am not so certain that marriage can come of this. It depends on the karma. He wasn't the sort of person you'd envisaged, or that others wanted to see you with. but he was and exciting and wonderful. Different. He may even have looked or dressed different, but in a handsome or beautiful or bizarre and artistic way. You will have liked his looks, liked his voice His power to change your world.. It was and will be again a very exciting relationship, that can suddenly turn everything upside down in both your lives. But a disturbing or unstable relationship too. Where you may go through periods of feeling unappreciated or a though he has no real understanding of what you have given up for him Feeling that you give too much, gain too little. That you want more than the relationship in the end offers. It as though he has strong obligations to other people other things and cannot commit to you very easily, you can improve and change his prospects of being successful but he gives up too soon., a laziness or lack of effort, a wastefulness creeps in, this can make you feel undervalued neglected.

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数296
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.2
  • Nakay702
  • ベストアンサー率81% (8161/10072)

以下のとおりお答えします。 >There is also uncertainty, There is often a hasty relationship or engagement with this aspects that leads later on in life to sudden stress and separation. Then reunion. Uranus brings excitement at the meeting, hasty. It was in the past unexpected or in some ways against the odds. The sort of relationship where the fascination always remains and the relationship never becomes common place. ⇒不確実なこともあります。しばしばこのアスペクト(星位による運命判断)で性急な関係とか約束をして、後の人生で突然のストレスや離別につながることがあります。そして再会(?)。天王星は出会いや性急さに刺激をもたらすのです。それ(刺激)は予想外の出来事や中途半端なものに対する反発の中にありました。常に魅惑が残り、関係が決して共通の場にならないような類の関係です。 >The marriage is one that could shock others, or turn friends into enemies. I am not so certain that marriage can come of this. It depends on the karma. He wasn't the sort of person you'd envisaged, or that others wanted to see you with. but he was and exciting and wonderful. Different. He may even have looked or dressed different, but in a handsome or beautiful or bizarre and artistic way. You will have liked his looks, liked his voice His power to change your world.. ⇒結婚は、他人にショックを与えることや、友人を敵に変えてしまうことがあり得るものです。私は、結婚がこういうことの結果として起こるのかどうか、あまり確信はありません。それはカルマ(人間の業)に依存します。彼は、あなたが心に描いた人の類ではなかったかも知れませんし、あなたに会いたかった他の人がいたかも知れません。けれども、彼は、刺激的で素晴らしかったのです。違いがあるのです。彼は、容貌や衣装が普通でないかも知れませんが、それでも、すてきで美しいか、風変わりで芸術的な風体です。あなたは、彼の表情や彼の声が気に入っているはずです。あなたの世界を変える彼のパワーが気に入っているはずです…。 >It was and will be again a very exciting relationship, that can suddenly turn everything upside down in both your lives. But a disturbing or unstable relationship too. Where you may go through periods of feeling unappreciated or a though he has no real understanding of what you have given up for him Feeling that you give too much, gain too little. ⇒あなたの人生の過去と未来の両方で、突然すべてが上下反転するような刺激的な人間関係があったし、あることでしょう。しかしそれは、気がかりであったり、または、不安定な関係でもあります。そこでは、あなたにとって価値を認められないような感じの期間を、あるいは、あなたが彼のためにあきらめたことについての本当の理解を彼が全然していないような感じの期間を、通り過ぎる(経験する)ことになるかも知れません。あなたが非常に多く与えるのに、ほんの少ししか得ていないという感覚です。 >That you want more than the relationship in the end offers. It as though he has strong obligations to other people other things and cannot commit to you very easily, you can improve and change his prospects of being successful but he gives up too soon., a laziness or lack of effort, a wastefulness creeps in, this can make you feel undervalued neglected. ⇒あなたは、ついに関係以外の改善希望(?)を申し出ることになります。彼は他の人々や他の物に対して強い義務を負いますが、そう簡単にあなたに委ねることができるわけではありません。あなたは、彼の見込みを改善し成功に変換できても、彼はまたたく間にそれをあきらめます。怠惰または努力不足、浪費がいつの間にか入り込み、これが過小評価されたり、無視されたりしている、とあなたに感じさせることがあり得るというような状況(?)です。 *文中(特に後半)に誤植または脱落があるようで、文法構造がにいまいち把握しきれませんでしたが、推測交じりで訳しました。誤訳があるかも知れませんが、その節はどうぞ悪しからず。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

おっしゃるとおり、誤植が多い文章との声が多い方だそうですし、なおかつ抽象的な比喩が多い文章だそうで、そんな大変な内容を丁寧に訳していただき、感謝しております。甘えてしまっていますが、本当に助けられています。少しずつですが、この文章が今の自分にとって、道しるべとなっています。本当にありがとうございました。

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.1

あなたがこの文章を訳すのに、どのような点が問題なのですか? Weblioという自動翻訳のサイトがあります。翻訳の結果に満足できない場合はプロに頼める仕組みです。この文章は278単語、見積り概算 約¥2780となってます。翻訳の料金としては安いです。 自動翻訳の結果は以下の通りです。 不確実性もあります、Thereはしばしば、突然のストレスと分離に人生で後ほどリードするこの面との急ぎの関係または関わりです。 そして親睦会。 天王星は、会議(あわただしい)で、興奮を持ってきます。 それは予想外であるか、過去にいくつかの点で確率に対してした。 魅力が常に残る、そして、関係が決して一般の場所にならない種類の関係。 結婚は、他に衝撃を与えることができたか、友人を敵に変えることができたものです。 私は、結婚がこれから生じることができることをそれほど確信していません。 それは、カルマに依存します。 彼は、あなたが想定した、または、その他の人があなたを見たかった種類の人でありませんでした。彼が、そうであった、そして、刺激的で素晴らしい。 異なる。 中に以外、彼は見さえしたかもしれないか、別に服を着さえしたかもしれません∥ハンサムな、または、美または奇怪で芸術的な方法。 あなたは彼の見た目が好きで、主のものがあなたの世界を変えるために原動力となる彼の声が好きでした.. それは非常に刺激的な関係(両方のあなたの一生ですべてを突然ひっくりかえすことができます)で、再びあります。 しかし、不穏であるか不安定な関係も。 あなたは非有り難い感覚の段階をどこで経験するかもしれません、または、あなたが上へそれほど与えるFeelingがあまりほとんど利益を得ないと想定すれば、彼のために持っているものの本当の理解が、彼にはありません。 あなたが関係が結局は提供するより多くのものを望むために。 まるで彼には他の人他ものに対する強い義務があって、あまり簡単にあなたに専念することができないように、あなたが成功している彼の見通しを改善することができて、変えることができて、彼がまたsoon.(怠惰または力の欠如)を断念する、無駄は忍び込むと、これはあなたに怠られて過小評価されて感じさせることができます。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!