• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

Questions in English

I cannot read and write Japanese. Can I ask questions in this site?

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数55
  • ありがとう数3

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.2
  • usami33
  • ベストアンサー率36% (808/2209)

No problem. An agreement was Japanese, but could it be understood? When it's summarized. 1. Personal information is NG. 2. A slander slur is NG. 3. The profit-making purpose is NG.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

Thanks a lot for your answer. It's really helpful.

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.1

してんじゃんwww でも自国のサイトでやって欲しいです。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!