• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英訳をお願いします

I want to buy the knife Able: 1968 the tree kings deluxe. And I need guidance how I pay to you Together with shipping to Israel Because the shipment is not specified and there is an option Hubs

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 英語
  • 回答数2
  • 閲覧数72
  • ありがとう数0

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.1
  • Him-hymn
  • ベストアンサー率66% (3490/5258)

I want to buy the knife Able: 1968 the three kings deluxe. And I need guidance how I pay to you Together with shipping to Israel Because the shipment is not specified and there is an option Hubs 1968年の3本のキングデラックスのナイフAbleを解体と思います。そこで、代金をあなたに支払えばいいか、それとともにどのようにしてイスラエルへ送ればいいのかの案内が必要です。というのも、発送・配送については具体的な記述がなく、Hubsのオプション(選択肢)もあるので。 Hubsが何を意味しているかは、あなたがおわかりの内容と思います。treeでなくthreeかと思うのですが。 以上、ご参考になればと思います。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

その他の回答 (1)

  • 回答No.2
  • miknnik
  • ベストアンサー率48% (249/513)

I would like to purchase one Able 1968 the Tree Kings Deluxe. Please advise me on the payment methods and the shipping information as I could not find them (on your site). Do you ship packages to Israel? Please let me know. Thank you. <Together with shipping to Israel Because the shipment is not specified and there is an option Hubs> の部分は意味がわからないので、自分なりに考えて文を作りましたが、日本語を教えてくださればまた書き直す事もできます。品物の名称は単語の最初は大文字にします。また名称だけでなく、品物の番号があればそれを記載する方が確かです。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!