• ベストアンサー
  • すぐに回答を!

英訳お願いいたします。

英訳お願いいたします。 宜しくお願いします。 ・久しぶりにご両親と再会できて良かったね! ・ご両親も久しぶりにあなたに会えて嬉しかったでしょうね。 ・きっと、皆でBBQはきっと楽しかったでしょ♪ ・山登りは、まだまだ東京は暑さが続いてるから汗だくになったよー。 ・登った山は富士山ではないんだけどね~ ・この前大阪に行った時より何倍も汗をかいた。 ・先月会ったばかりだけど、あなたに会いたいよ~

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答数3
  • 閲覧数215
  • ありがとう数2

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.3
  • nochi3
  • ベストアンサー率55% (249/450)

・久しぶりにご両親と再会できて良かったね! I’m glad to hear you met your parents again after so long. ・ご両親も久しぶりにあなたに会えて嬉しかったでしょうね。 I think your parents were also happy to see you after a long interval. ・きっと、皆でBBQはきっと楽しかったでしょ♪ I’m sure you all enjoyed BBQ. ・山登りは、まだまだ東京は暑さが続いてるから汗だくになったよー。 I was soaked with sweat when I climbed up the mountain, because hot weather continues in Tokyo even now. ・登った山は富士山ではないんだけどね~ The mountain that I climbed up is not Mt. Fuji. ・この前大阪に行った時より何倍も汗をかいた。 I sweated several times much than the time I went to Osaka before. ・先月会ったばかりだけど、あなたに会いたいよ~ I’d like to see you again though the days haven’t passed away so many since I met last month. 一生懸命作成しました。 ご参考に!

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

ありがとうございました!!

その他の回答 (2)

  • 回答No.2
  • sayshe
  • ベストアンサー率77% (4555/5903)

It is good that you could meet your parents again after a long time. Your parents would be glad to be able to meet you, too. You must have enjoyed the BBQ. Because it is still so hot in Tokyo, I was drenched with sweat by the mountain climbing. The mountain which I climbed was not Mt. Fuji. I sweated several times as much as I did the last time I went to Osaka. I want to see you again though I saw you last month.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 回答No.1
noname#138811

翻訳ソフトを使いました。 Good ready reunite your parents after a long! Their parents even after a long meeting you would be happy. Surely, everyone in the BBQ was surely fun huh It came from a mountaineering is still followed Tokyo heat I'm sweat-. I've climbed the mountain is not Mt. Fuji When this before I went to Osaka from sweaty many times. I met last month, but I just want to meeting you.

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!