• ベストアンサー
  • 困ってます

英語での手紙。文章の間違いを添削してください!

Before one is aware いつの間にか You became my very important person. あなたは私の非常に重要な人になりました。 I think that I do not want to make you spend solitary time. 私は、あなたに孤独な時間を過ごさせたくないと思います。 Hereafter, I want to go to various places with you. 今後、あなたと共に様々な場所に行きたいと思います。 my world is a happier place because of you あなただから、私の世界は一番楽しくなります。 I cannot remember how things were before I met you. And I cannot imagine how things would be without you. 私は思い出すことができません。 ものがどうあったか。 以前、私はあなたに会いました。 そして、私は想像することができません。 ものがどうあるだろうか。 あなたなしで。 We wish to express our gratitude to your parents for the thing to have given birth to you. あなたを生んだもののためにあなたの両親に感謝したいと思います。 Wishing you the best on your birthday and every hapiness in the year ahead. Have a Very Happy Birthday 最高のお誕生日であることと、 これからの1年がいっぱいの幸せでありますように。 お誕生日、おめでとう! ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ かなり、くどい文章になることは解っているのですが 繋げ方は、もちろん、文章が適切なのかも解りません(汗) ここ変!って思うところあれば、御指摘願います。

noname#22257
noname#22257

共感・応援の気持ちを伝えよう!

  • 英語
  • 回答数3
  • 閲覧数320
  • ありがとう数3

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

  • ベストアンサー
  • 回答No.3
  • IXTYS
  • ベストアンサー率30% (965/3197)

You have come far deep into my heart before I know it. And now you are a very important person to me. I do not want you to spend time alone any more. Wherever you go, I want to be with you. My world is happier and happier because of you I can not remember how things were before meeting you. And I can not imagine how my life would be without you. こんにちは。 とても素敵な詩ですね。 母親が子供に歌って聞かせる歌なら男の子は喜ぶでしょうね。 でもこれが大人の男性ならストーカーと思われますよ。 女の子は普通こういうことはしないものだからです。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

Wherever you go, I want to be with you. こんな簡単で、こんなに想いを伝えれるんだと解りました。 もっと勉強します(><) ありがとうございました!

その他の回答 (2)

  • 回答No.2

私なら、こんなかんじでしょうか。 Without notice You've become a very special person for me I don't want you to feel alone I'll be with you whenever you need me Nothing but you make me happy I can't remember what my life was like before I met you I can't imagine what my life would be without you We sincerely give our gratitude to your parents for they gave you life

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

とっても、キレイな感じです。 特に、We sincerely give our gratitude to your parents for they gave you lifeは、是非使わせて頂きたいです! ありがとうございました!

  • 回答No.1

You became my very important person all too soon.(いつの間にか、あなたは私の非常に重要な人になりました。) I think that I do not want to let you spend the time that is loneliness.(私は、あなたに孤独な時間を過ごさせたくないと思います。) I want to go to various places with you in future.(今後、あなたと共に様々な場所に行きたいと思います。) Because it is you,my world becomes most pleasant.(あなただから、私の世界は一番楽しくなります。) I cannot remember it.How was there a thing?I met you before.And I cannot imagine it.How will there be a thing?Without you.(私は思い出すことができません。ものがどうあったか。以前、私はあなたに会いました。そして、私は想像することができません。ものがどうあるだろうか。あなたなしで。) I want to thank your parents for the thing which bore you.(あなたを生んだもののためにあなたの両親に感謝したいと思います。) Being a birthday and one year of the best in the future seem to be a lot of happiness.On a birthday,congratulations!(最高のお誕生日であることと、これからの1年がいっぱいの幸せでありますように。お誕生日、おめでとう!)私なりに書いてみました。参考にして下さい。

共感・感謝の気持ちを伝えよう!

質問者からのお礼

とても、丁寧に教えて頂いて、感動です! 参考にさせて頂きます☆ ありがとうございました!